Music


Music

The Music Lovers Guide To South Walton



Filter Live Music

Upcoming Live Music
Monday, September 26, 2016
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Kyle LaMonica @ The Gathering Spot
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Tuesday, September 27, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Derek Givans @ Elmo's Grill
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Acoustic Open Mic Night @ 30A Songwriter Radio
Wednesday, September 28, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Ted Rocket Radio Show @ 30A Songwriter Radio
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Lauren St Jane @ Baytowne Events Plaza
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Luke Langford @ The Bay
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
Thursday, September 29, 2016
5:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Dru Carter @ Growler Garage
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Thursdays at 30Avenue
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Kane and the Saints @ 30Avenue
7:00 pm Hugh Mitchell @ The Hub
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Forrest Williams Band @ La Playa
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ Steamboat Grill 30A
Friday, September 30, 2016
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm
The Steenos @ Modica Market
5:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Scott Rockwood @ Growler Garage
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Cadillac Willy @ The Hub
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
9:00 pm DJ Vladi @ The Red Bar
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Saturday, October 1, 2016
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Matt Hall @ El Jalisco
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Chris Alvarado @ The Gathering Spot
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Derek Givans @ Elmo's Grill
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
9:00 pm Heritage @ Tailfins
9:00 pm New Earth Amy @ World of Beer Destin
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Sunday, October 2, 2016
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
Shane D'Fury @ Marie's Bistro
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
2:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Sunday Pickin' w/ Mike Whitty & Friends @ The Bay
4:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Forrest Williams Band @ Local Catch Bar & Grill
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Luke Langford & the 331 South Band @ Havana Beach Rooftop Bar
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Monday, October 3, 2016
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Kyle LaMonica @ The Gathering Spot
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Ed Wran & Friends @ 30A Songwriter Radio
Tuesday, October 4, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Derek Givans @ Elmo's Grill
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Acoustic Open Mic Night @ 30A Songwriter Radio
Wednesday, October 5, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Forrest Williams Band @ Baytowne Events Plaza
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Ted Rocket Radio Show @ 30A Songwriter Radio
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Karissa Quill @ The Bay
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
Thursday, October 6, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ Steamboat Grill 30A
Friday, October 7, 2016
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm
The Steenos @ Modica Market
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Skye Claire, Megan Linville, Danny Myrick @ Rum Runners
7:15 pm to 8:15 pm
Kent Blazy, Bobby Tomberlin, Bill LaBounty @ The Village Door
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
8:30 pm to 10:00 pm
Evan Stevens, Kendell Marvell, Aaron Barker @ Baytowne Events Plaza
9:00 pm Continuum @ Pandora's
9:00 pm DJ Vladi @ The Red Bar
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
11:00 pm Late Night Hung @ Funky Blues Shack
Saturday, October 8, 2016
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Matt Hall @ El Jalisco
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Kendell Marvell, Bobby Tomberlin, Skye Claire @ Rum Runners
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Derek Givans @ Elmo's Grill
7:15 pm to 8:15 pm
Even Stevens, Bill LaBounty, Megan Linville @ The Village Door
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
7:30 pm to 8:30 pm
Danny Myrick, Kent Blazy, Aaron Barker @ Baytowne Events Plaza
8:45 pm to 10:00 pm
Trailer Choir @ Baytowne Events Plaza
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
11:00 pm Late Night Hung @ Funky Blues Shack
Sunday, October 9, 2016
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
Shane D'Fury @ Marie's Bistro
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
2:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Sunday Pickin' w/ Mike Whitty & Friends @ The Bay
4:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Forrest Williams Band @ Local Catch Bar & Grill
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Luke Langford & the 331 South Band @ Havana Beach Rooftop Bar
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Monday, October 10, 2016
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Kyle LaMonica @ The Gathering Spot
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Tuesday, October 11, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Derek Givans @ Elmo's Grill
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Acoustic Open Mic Night @ 30A Songwriter Radio
Wednesday, October 12, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Geoff McBride @ Baytowne Events Plaza
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Ted Rocket Radio Show @ 30A Songwriter Radio
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Luke Langford @ The Bay
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
Thursday, October 13, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Thursdays at 30Avenue
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Bo Spring Band @ 30Avenue
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ Steamboat Grill 30A
Friday, October 14, 2016
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm
The Steenos @ Modica Market
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
6:00 pm Heritage, Shatzi & The String Boffin @ Williams Backyard Boogie
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
9:00 pm Continuum @ World of Beer Destin
9:00 pm DJ Vladi @ The Red Bar
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Saturday, October 15, 2016
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Matt Hall @ El Jalisco
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Derek Givans @ Elmo's Grill
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
7:30 pm to 10:30 pm
Forrest Williams Band @ Old Florida Fish House
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Sunday, October 16, 2016
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
Shane D'Fury @ Marie's Bistro
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
2:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Sunday Pickin' w/ Mike Whitty & Friends @ The Bay
3:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Live Music @ Watersound Origins Porchfest
4:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Forrest Williams Band @ Local Catch Bar & Grill
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Luke Langford & the 331 South Band @ Havana Beach Rooftop Bar
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Monday, October 17, 2016
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Kyle LaMonica @ The Gathering Spot
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Tuesday, October 18, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Derek Givans @ Elmo's Grill
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Acoustic Open Mic Night @ 30A Songwriter Radio
Wednesday, October 19, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Shades of Blue @ Baytowne Events Plaza
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Ted Rocket Radio Show @ 30A Songwriter Radio
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Forrest Williams Band @ The Bay
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
Thursday, October 20, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Thursdays at 30Avenue
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Chris Alvarado & Friends @ 30Avenue
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ Steamboat Grill 30A
Friday, October 21, 2016
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm
The Steenos @ Modica Market
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
7:30 pm The Amy Black Band LIVE @ The REP
9:00 pm DJ Vladi @ The Red Bar
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Saturday, October 22, 2016
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Matt Hall @ El Jalisco
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Derek Givans @ Elmo's Grill
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Sunday, October 23, 2016
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
Shane D'Fury @ Marie's Bistro
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
2:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Sunday Pickin' w/ Mike Whitty & Friends @ The Bay
4:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Forrest Williams Band @ Local Catch Bar & Grill
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Luke Langford & the 331 South Band @ Havana Beach Rooftop Bar
6:00 pm Heritage @ World of Beer Destin
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Monday, October 24, 2016
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Kyle LaMonica @ The Gathering Spot
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Tuesday, October 25, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Derek Givans @ Elmo's Grill
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Acoustic Open Mic Night @ 30A Songwriter Radio
Wednesday, October 26, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Heritage @ Baytowne Events Plaza
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Ted Rocket Radio Show @ 30A Songwriter Radio
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Karissa Quill @ The Bay
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
Thursday, October 27, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Thursdays at 30Avenue
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Kane and the Saints @ 30Avenue
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ Steamboat Grill 30A
Friday, October 28, 2016
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm
The Steenos @ Modica Market
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
9:00 pm DJ Vladi @ The Red Bar
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Saturday, October 29, 2016
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Matt Hall @ El Jalisco
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Derek Givans @ Elmo's Grill
6:00 pm to 11:00 pm
Randall Bramblett Band @ Trebeaché Halloween Party
6:00 pm to 11:00 pm
Franko Washboard Jackson w/ The Steenos @ Trebeaché Halloween Party
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
8:00 pm Forrest Williams Band @ Local Catch Halloween Bash
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Sunday, October 30, 2016
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
Shane D'Fury @ Marie's Bistro
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
2:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Sunday Pickin' w/ Mike Whitty & Friends @ The Bay
4:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Forrest Williams Band @ Local Catch Bar & Grill
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Luke Langford & the 331 South Band @ Havana Beach Rooftop Bar
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Monday, October 31, 2016
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Kyle LaMonica @ The Gathering Spot
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Tuesday, November 1, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Acoustic Open Mic Night @ 30A Songwriter Radio
Wednesday, November 2, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Ted Rocket Radio Show @ 30A Songwriter Radio
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Forrest Williams Band @ The Bay
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
Thursday, November 3, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ Steamboat Grill 30A
Friday, November 4, 2016
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm
The Steenos @ Modica Market
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
9:00 pm DJ Vladi @ The Red Bar
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Saturday, November 5, 2016
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Matt Hall @ El Jalisco
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Sunday, November 6, 2016
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
Shane D'Fury @ Marie's Bistro
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
2:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Sunday Pickin' w/ Mike Whitty & Friends @ The Bay
4:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Forrest Williams Band @ Local Catch Bar & Grill
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Luke Langford & the 331 South Band @ Havana Beach Rooftop Bar
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Monday, November 7, 2016
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Kyle LaMonica @ The Gathering Spot
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Tuesday, November 8, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Acoustic Open Mic Night @ 30A Songwriter Radio
Wednesday, November 9, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Ted Rocket Radio Show @ 30A Songwriter Radio
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
Thursday, November 10, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ Steamboat Grill 30A
Friday, November 11, 2016
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm
The Steenos @ Modica Market
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
9:00 pm DJ Vladi @ The Red Bar
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Saturday, November 12, 2016
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Matt Hall @ El Jalisco
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
7:30 pm to 10:30 pm
Forrest Williams Band @ Old Florida Fish House
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Sunday, November 13, 2016
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
Shane D'Fury @ Marie's Bistro
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
2:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Sunday Pickin' w/ Mike Whitty & Friends @ The Bay
4:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Forrest Williams Band @ Local Catch Bar & Grill
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Luke Langford & the 331 South Band @ Havana Beach Rooftop Bar
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Monday, November 14, 2016
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Kyle LaMonica @ The Gathering Spot
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Tuesday, November 15, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Acoustic Open Mic Night @ 30A Songwriter Radio
Wednesday, November 16, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Ted Rocket Radio Show @ 30A Songwriter Radio
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
Thursday, November 17, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ Steamboat Grill 30A
Friday, November 18, 2016
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm
The Steenos @ Modica Market
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
9:00 pm DJ Vladi @ The Red Bar
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Saturday, November 19, 2016
3:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Chili Vibrations Music Festival @ Spinnaker Beach Club
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Matt Hall @ El Jalisco
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Sunday, November 20, 2016
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
Shane D'Fury @ Marie's Bistro
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
2:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Sunday Pickin' w/ Mike Whitty & Friends @ The Bay
4:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Forrest Williams Band @ Local Catch Bar & Grill
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Luke Langford & the 331 South Band @ Havana Beach Rooftop Bar
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Monday, November 21, 2016
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Kyle LaMonica @ The Gathering Spot
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Tuesday, November 22, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Acoustic Open Mic Night @ 30A Songwriter Radio
Wednesday, November 23, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Ted Rocket Radio Show @ 30A Songwriter Radio
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
Thursday, November 24, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ Steamboat Grill 30A
Friday, November 25, 2016
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm
The Steenos @ Modica Market
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
9:00 pm DJ Vladi @ The Red Bar
9:00 pm Continuum @ World of Beer Destin
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Saturday, November 26, 2016
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Matt Hall @ El Jalisco
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Sunday, November 27, 2016
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
Shane D'Fury @ Marie's Bistro
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
2:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Sunday Pickin' w/ Mike Whitty & Friends @ The Bay
4:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Forrest Williams Band @ Local Catch Bar & Grill
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Luke Langford & the 331 South Band @ Havana Beach Rooftop Bar
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Monday, November 28, 2016
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Kyle LaMonica @ The Gathering Spot
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Tuesday, November 29, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Acoustic Open Mic Night @ 30A Songwriter Radio
Wednesday, November 30, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Ted Rocket Radio Show @ 30A Songwriter Radio
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
Thursday, December 1, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ Steamboat Grill 30A
Friday, December 2, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
9:00 pm DJ Vladi @ The Red Bar
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Saturday, December 3, 2016
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Matt Hall @ El Jalisco
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
7:30 pm to 10:30 pm
Forrest Williams Band @ Old Florida Fish House
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Sunday, December 4, 2016
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
Shane D'Fury @ Marie's Bistro
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
2:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Sunday Pickin' w/ Mike Whitty & Friends @ The Bay
4:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Forrest Williams Band @ Local Catch Bar & Grill
Monday, December 5, 2016
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Kyle LaMonica @ The Gathering Spot
Tuesday, December 6, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Acoustic Open Mic Night @ 30A Songwriter Radio
Wednesday, December 7, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Ted Rocket Radio Show @ 30A Songwriter Radio
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
Thursday, December 8, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ Steamboat Grill 30A
Friday, December 9, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
9:00 pm DJ Vladi @ The Red Bar
9:00 pm Forrest Williams Band @ Pandora's
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Saturday, December 10, 2016
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Matt Hall @ El Jalisco
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Sunday, December 11, 2016
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
Shane D'Fury @ Marie's Bistro
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
2:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Sunday Pickin' w/ Mike Whitty & Friends @ The Bay
4:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Forrest Williams Band @ Local Catch Bar & Grill
Monday, December 12, 2016
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Kyle LaMonica @ The Gathering Spot
Tuesday, December 13, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Acoustic Open Mic Night @ 30A Songwriter Radio
Wednesday, December 14, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Ted Rocket Radio Show @ 30A Songwriter Radio
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
Thursday, December 15, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ Steamboat Grill 30A
Friday, December 16, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
9:00 pm Continuum @ World of Beer Destin
9:00 pm DJ Vladi @ The Red Bar
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Saturday, December 17, 2016
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Matt Hall @ El Jalisco
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:30 pm Karaoke @ Marie's Bistro
9:30 pm The Dream Band @ The Village Door
Sunday, December 18, 2016
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
Shane D'Fury @ Marie's Bistro
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
2:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Sunday Pickin' w/ Mike Whitty & Friends @ The Bay
4:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Forrest Williams Band @ Local Catch Bar & Grill
Monday, December 19, 2016
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Kyle LaMonica @ The Gathering Spot
Tuesday, December 20, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Acoustic Open Mic Night @ 30A Songwriter Radio
Wednesday, December 21, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Ted Rocket Radio Show @ 30A Songwriter Radio
Thursday, December 22, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ Steamboat Grill 30A
Friday, December 23, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
Saturday, December 24, 2016
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Matt Hall @ El Jalisco
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
Sunday, December 25, 2016
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Monday, December 26, 2016
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Kyle LaMonica @ The Gathering Spot
Tuesday, December 27, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Acoustic Open Mic Night @ 30A Songwriter Radio
Wednesday, December 28, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
Thursday, December 29, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ Steamboat Grill 30A
Friday, December 30, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
Saturday, December 31, 2016
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Red Bar Jazz Band @ The Red Bar
8:00 pm The Fish House Band @ Old Florida Fish House
Sunday, January 1, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, January 8, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, January 15, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, January 22, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, January 29, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, February 5, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, February 12, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, February 19, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, February 26, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, March 5, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, March 12, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, March 19, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, March 26, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, April 2, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, April 9, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, April 16, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, April 23, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Friday, April 28, 2017
(All day) Pepsi SpringJam at Pier Park
Saturday, April 29, 2017
(All day) Pepsi SpringJam at Pier Park
Sunday, April 30, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, May 7, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, May 14, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, May 21, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, May 28, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, June 4, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, June 11, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, June 18, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, June 25, 2017
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
The Steenos & Franko Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, July 2, 2017
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, July 9, 2017
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, July 16, 2017
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, July 23, 2017
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar
Sunday, July 30, 2017
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Dread Clampitt @ The Red Bar