Music


Music

The Music Lovers Guide To South Walton



Filter Live Music

Upcoming Live Music
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
1:00 pm Bat @ Shunk Gulley Oyster Bar
4:30 pm to 7:30 pm Dru Carter @ Growler Garage
5:00 pm Dueling Piano @ Shunk Gulley Oyster Bar
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Owsley Brothers @ The Bay
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Bob Cushing @ The Perfect Pig Gulf Place
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
7:00 pm Cat Rhodes & The Truth @ Funky Blues Shack
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Lauren Saint Jane @ Baytowne Wednesday Night Concert Series
7:00 pm Emerald Gold @ The Ocean Club
8:00 pm to 11:00 pm The Pickled Pickers @ Red Fish Taco
Thursday, May 23, 2019
4:30 pm to 7:30 pm Max McCann @ Growler Garage
5:00 pm Alexa Burroughs @ Shunk Gulley Oyster Bar
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Sean Gasaway @ Craft Bar PCB
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm RoshamBeatles @ The Hub
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Dino Lourdi @ The Perfect Pig Gulf Place
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Turkey Basters @ 30Avenue Concert Series
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Casey Kearney @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Cat Rhodes & The Truth @ Funky Blues Shack
7:00 pm On The Boarder @ MKAF Concerts in The Village
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Forrest Williams Band @ Stinky's Bait Shack
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Tropic Breeze @ 45 Central Wine & Sushi Bar
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ AJ's Grayton Beach
Friday, May 24, 2019
9:00 am to 6:00 pm Chautauqua Winery's Spring Festival
2:00 pm David Chastang @ Shunk Gulley Oyster Bar
4:00 pm to 8:00 pm Wine and Tapas in The Backyard of Love of Hibiscus Coffee & Guesthouse
4:00 pm to 6:00 pm The Steenos @ Modica Market
4:30 pm to 7:30 pm Colby Branson @ Growler Garage
5:00 pm to 8:00 pm Top Hat Jazz Trio @ Hyatt Place in Grand Boulevard
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mike Whitty's DJ Dance Party @ The Hub
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Anthony Peebles @ Craft Bar PCB
6:00 pm Mason Henderson @ Shunk Gulley Oyster Bar
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Ben Walker @ Peddlers Pavilion
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Christon Birge @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm TKO @ Stinky's Bait Shack
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm TKO'd with Mark Gillespie @ Stinky's Bait Shack
8:00 pm Cadillac Willy @ Funky Blues Shack
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ Steamboat Grill 30A
Saturday, May 25, 2019
12:00 pm to 7:30 pm LuLu's Destin Bay Bash Summer Kick Off
12:00 pm to 4:00 pm Longleaf Drive @ Grayton Beer BrewPub
2:00 pm Mason Henderson @ Shunk Gulley Oyster Bar
4:00 pm to 8:00 pm Wine and Tapas in The Backyard of Love of Hibiscus Coffee & Guesthouse
4:30 pm to 7:30 pm Shank @ Growler Garage
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Clint Weninegar @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm The HooDoos @ The Hub
6:00 pm Tim Roberts @ Shunk Gulley Oyster Bar
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Scott Rockwood & Shawn Hartung @ The Perfect Pig Gulf Place
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Alex and Gage @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:30 pm to 8:30 pm Memorial Day Weekend Concert at Mattie Kelly Arts Center
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Warehouse 360 Concert: Michelle Malone Duo
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Seaside Memorial Day Weekend Concert: Motel Radio
7:00 pm Emerald Gold @ The Ocean Club
7:00 pm Tareva Henderson w/Shannon Wallace @ The Ocean Club
7:00 pm Baytowne Memorial Day Weekend: Games, Concert & Fireworks
7:30 pm to 10:15 pm Destin Harbor Memorial Day Celebration
8:00 pm Firewater Tent Revival @ Funky Blues Shack
Sunday, May 26, 2019
10:00 am to 1:00 pm Jamah Terry @ Havana Beach Bar & Grill
10:30 am to 5:00 pm Pescado Brunch & Live Music
11:00 am to 2:00 pm The Steenos with Washboard Jackson @ Stinky's Fish Camp
11:00 am to 2:00 pm Shane D'Fury @ The Perfect Pig Gulf Place
2:00 pm Tim Roberts @ Shunk Gulley Oyster Bar
3:30 pm to 6:30 pm Rob Romans @ Growler Garage
4:00 pm to 8:00 pm Sunday Pickin' w/ Mike Whitty & Friends @ The Bay
4:00 pm to 7:00 pm Forrest Williams Band Anniversary Party @ Local Catch Bar & Grill
6:00 pm Jazz Jam @ Funky Blues Shack
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm Mel Knapp @ Shunk Gulley Oyster Bar
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm Chip Lyons @ Back Beach BBQ
6:00 pm Baytowne Memorial Day Weekend: Games, Concert & Fireworks
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Shank & Johnny @ Peddlers Pavilion
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Destin Harbor Memorial Day Celebration
Monday, May 27, 2019
4:30 pm to 7:30 pm Howling Jack @ Growler Garage
5:00 pm Lauren Murphy @ Shunk Gulley Oyster Bar
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mike Whitty's DJ Dance Party @ The Hub
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm HOPE Panhandle: Band Together Benefit Concert at Rosemary Beach
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm David Auen @ Peddlers Pavilion
7:00 pm Blues Jam @ Funky Blues Shack
7:00 pm Baytowne Memorial Day Weekend: Memorial Day Ceremony
8:00 pm to 10:00 pm Just Say It: Spoken Word and Open Mic Poetry @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
Tuesday, May 28, 2019
4:30 pm to 7:30 pm HooDoos @ Growler Garage
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
5:00 pm Mel Knapp @ Shunk Gulley Oyster Bar
5:30 pm to 7:30 pm The Foaming Heads @ Adult Game Night at Idyll Hounds Brewing Company
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Boukou Groove @ The Hub
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Christian Mayes @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:30 pm to 9:30 pm Cadillac Duo @ 45 Central Wine & Sushi Bar
6:30 pm to 9:15 pm Harborwalk Village Fat Tuesday Parade
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Open Mic LIVE @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
7:00 pm Simply D'vyne @ Funky Blues Shack
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Steve Hall @ Baytowne LIVE Stage
Wednesday, May 29, 2019
4:30 pm to 7:30 pm Jack Graham @ Growler Garage
5:00 pm Mel Knapp @ Shunk Gulley Oyster Bar
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jessie Ritter @ The Bay
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Scott Rockwood & Shawn Hartung @ The Perfect Pig Gulf Place
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
7:00 pm Cat Rhodes & The Truth @ Funky Blues Shack
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Chris Alvarado @ Baytowne Wednesday Night Concert Series
7:00 pm Emerald Gold @ The Ocean Club
7:00 pm Seaside Summer Concert Series
8:00 pm to 11:00 pm Forrest Williams Band @ Red Fish Taco
Thursday, May 30, 2019
4:30 pm to 7:30 pm Max McCann @ Growler Garage
5:00 pm Alexa Burroughs @ Shunk Gulley Oyster Bar
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Shank @ Craft Bar PCB
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Will Thompson Band @ The Hub
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Shaaz Springs @ The Perfect Pig Gulf Place
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Jessie Ritter @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Hunter Dawson @ 30Avenue Concert Series
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Scott Rockwood @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Cat Rhodes & The Truth @ Funky Blues Shack
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Steve Hall @ Baytowne LIVE Stage
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Ben Loftin & The Family Band @ Alys Beach Summer Concerts
7:00 pm Blackberry Breeze @ MKAF Concerts in The Village
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Forrest Williams Band @ Stinky's Bait Shack
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Tropic Breeze @ 45 Central Wine & Sushi Bar
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Harborwalk Village Throwback Thursday Concert & Fireworks
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ AJ's Grayton Beach
Friday, May 31, 2019
2:00 pm Brittany Grimes @ Shunk Gulley Oyster Bar
4:00 pm to 8:00 pm Wine and Tapas in The Backyard of Love of Hibiscus Coffee & Guesthouse
4:00 pm to 6:00 pm The Steenos @ Modica Market
4:30 pm to 7:30 pm Kristin Barkuloo @ Growler Garage
5:00 pm to 8:00 pm Top Hat Jazz Trio @ Hyatt Place in Grand Boulevard
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm Catalyst @ Seascape Towne Centre
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mike Whitty's DJ Dance Party @ The Hub
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm String Theory @ Bruno's Pizza
6:00 pm David Chastang @ Shunk Gulley Oyster Bar
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Chris Alavarado @ The Perfect Pig Gulf Place
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Ben Walker @ Peddlers Pavilion
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm TKO'd with Mark Gillespie @ Stinky's Bait Shack
8:00 pm Dikki Du & Zydeco @ Funky Blues Shack
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ Steamboat Grill 30A
Saturday, June 1, 2019
4:00 pm to 8:00 pm Wine and Tapas in The Backyard of Love of Hibiscus Coffee & Guesthouse
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 10:00 pm Max McCann @ Steamboat Grill 30A
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Alex & Gage @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Live Music & Locals Night @ The Ocean Club
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Rock the Docks @ HarborWalk Village
8:00 pm Roshambeatles @ Funky Blues Shack
Sunday, June 2, 2019
10:30 am to 5:00 pm Pescado Brunch & Live Music
6:00 pm Jazz Jam @ Funky Blues Shack
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Jamah Terry @ Peddlers Pavilion
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Max McCann @ Old Florida Fish House
Monday, June 3, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm David Auen @ Peddlers Pavilion
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Monday Night Blues Jamz @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
7:00 pm Blues Jam @ Funky Blues Shack
Tuesday, June 4, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Christian Mayes @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:30 pm to 9:15 pm Harborwalk Village Fat Tuesday Parade
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Open Mic LIVE @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
7:00 pm Cat Rhodes & The Truth @ Funky Blues Shack
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Steve Hall @ Baytowne LIVE Stage
Wednesday, June 5, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
7:00 pm Cat Rhodes & The Truth @ Funky Blues Shack
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm The Blenders @ Baytowne Wednesday Night Concert Series
7:00 pm Emerald Gold @ The Ocean Club Local's Night
7:00 pm Seaside Summer Concert Series
8:30 pm to 11:00 pm Luke Langford Band @ Old Florida Fish House
Thursday, June 6, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Shank & Johnny @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Casey Kearney @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Cat Rhodes & The Truth @ Funky Blues Shack
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm The Krickets @ Alys Beach Summer Concerts
7:00 pm Triggerproof @ MKAF Concerts in The Village
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm The New Respects @ Pier Park Summer Concert Series
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Harborwalk Village Throwback Thursday Concert & Fireworks
Friday, June 7, 2019
4:00 pm to 8:00 pm Wine and Tapas in The Backyard of Love of Hibiscus Coffee & Guesthouse
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Ben Walker @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:30 pm Tareva Henderson w/Shannon Wallace @ The Ocean Club
7:00 pm to 11:00 pm The Molly Ringwalds @ Club L.A.
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm TKO'd with Mark Gillespie @ Stinky's Bait Shack
8:00 pm Forrest Williams Band @ Funky Blues Shack
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ Steamboat Grill 30A
Saturday, June 8, 2019
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm Hunter Dawson @ World of Beer Destin
4:00 pm to 8:00 pm Wine and Tapas in The Backyard of Love of Hibiscus Coffee & Guesthouse
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Alex & Gage @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Live Music & Locals Night @ The Ocean Club
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Rock the Docks @ HarborWalk Village
8:00 pm Nick Schnebelen @ Funky Blues Shack
Sunday, June 9, 2019
10:30 am to 5:00 pm Pescado Brunch & Live Music
6:00 pm Jazz Jam @ Funky Blues Shack
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Jamah Terry @ Peddlers Pavilion
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Max McCann @ Old Florida Fish House
Monday, June 10, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm David Auen @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
7:00 pm Blues Jam @ Funky Blues Shack
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Clint Weninegar @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Tanner Gray @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:30 pm to 9:15 pm Harborwalk Village Fat Tuesday Parade
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Open Mic LIVE @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
7:00 pm Cat Rhodes & The Truth @ Funky Blues Shack
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Steve Hall @ Baytowne LIVE Stage
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Gold & Motion @ Baytowne Wednesday Night Concert Series
7:00 pm Cat Rhodes & The Truth @ Funky Blues Shack
7:00 pm Emerald Gold @ The Ocean Club Local's Night
7:00 pm Seaside Summer Concert Series
8:30 pm to 11:00 pm Luke Langford Band @ Old Florida Fish House
Thursday, June 13, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Shank & Johnny @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Casey Kearney @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Cat Rhodes & The Truth @ Funky Blues Shack
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Steve Hall @ Baytowne LIVE Stage
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Adam Fears & The Band @ Alys Beach Summer Concerts
7:00 pm Back to Avalon @ MKAF Concerts in The Village
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Good Enough For Good Times @ Pier Park Summer Concert Series
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Harborwalk Village Throwback Thursday Concert & Fireworks
Friday, June 14, 2019
4:00 pm to 8:00 pm Wine and Tapas in The Backyard of Love of Hibiscus Coffee & Guesthouse
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Ben Walker @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm Tareva Henderson w/Shannon Wallace @ The Ocean Club
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Lucky Strike @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm TKO'd with Mark Gillespie @ Stinky's Bait Shack
8:00 pm Midnight Revel @ Funky Blues Shack
8:00 pm to 11:00 pm Boukou Groove @ Old Florida Fish House
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ Steamboat Grill 30A
9:00 pm Good Enough For Good Times @ AJ's Grayton Beach
Saturday, June 15, 2019
4:00 pm to 8:00 pm Wine and Tapas in The Backyard of Love of Hibiscus Coffee & Guesthouse
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Alex & Gage @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 10:00 pm Nic Turner @ Steamboat Grill 30A
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Steve Hall @ Baytowne LIVE Stage
7:00 pm Cat Rhodes & The Truth @ Funky Blues Shack
7:00 pm Live Music & Locals Night @ The Ocean Club
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Rock the Docks @ HarborWalk Village
8:00 pm to 11:00 pm Forrest Williams @ Old Florida Fish House
Sunday, June 16, 2019
10:30 am to 5:00 pm Pescado Brunch & Live Music
6:00 pm Jazz Jam @ Funky Blues Shack
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Jamah Terry @ Peddlers Pavilion
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Max McCann @ Old Florida Fish House
Monday, June 17, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm David Auen @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Monday Night Blues Jamz @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
7:00 pm Blues Jam @ Funky Blues Shack
Tuesday, June 18, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Shank & Johnny @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:30 pm to 9:15 pm Harborwalk Village Fat Tuesday Parade
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Open Mic LIVE @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
7:00 pm Cat Rhodes & The Truth @ Funky Blues Shack
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Steve Hall @ Baytowne LIVE Stage
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Stephen Simmons @ Baytowne Wednesday Night Concert Series
7:00 pm Cat Rhodes & The Truth @ Funky Blues Shack
7:00 pm Emerald Gold @ The Ocean Club Local's Night
7:00 pm Seaside Summer Concert Series
8:30 pm to 11:00 pm Luke Langford Band @ Old Florida Fish House
Thursday, June 20, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Jessie Ritter @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Scott Rockwood @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Cat Rhodes & The Truth @ Funky Blues Shack
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Steve Hall @ Baytowne LIVE Stage
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm The Fameless Nameless @ Alys Beach Summer Concerts
7:00 pm Yachtly Crew @ MKAF Concerts in The Village
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm The Lee Boys @ Pier Park Summer Concert Series
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Sound Arcade @ Pier Park Summer Concert Series
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Harborwalk Village Throwback Thursday Concert & Fireworks
Friday, June 21, 2019
4:00 pm to 8:00 pm Wine and Tapas in The Backyard of Love of Hibiscus Coffee & Guesthouse
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Ben Walker @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm Tareva Henderson w/Shannon Wallace @ The Ocean Club
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm TKO'd with Mark Gillespie @ Stinky's Bait Shack
8:00 pm Cadillac Willy @ Funky Blues Shack
8:00 pm to 11:00 pm Boukou Groove @ Old Florida Fish House
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ Steamboat Grill 30A
Saturday, June 22, 2019
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm Hunter Dawson @ World of Beer Destin
4:00 pm to 8:00 pm Wine and Tapas in The Backyard of Love of Hibiscus Coffee & Guesthouse
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Alex & Gage @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Clint Weninegar @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 10:00 pm Dave Dale @ Steamboat Grill 30A
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Steve Hall @ Baytowne LIVE Stage
7:00 pm Live Music & Locals Night @ The Ocean Club
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Rock the Docks @ HarborWalk Village
8:00 pm The Shakedown @ Funky Blues Shack
Sunday, June 23, 2019
10:30 am to 5:00 pm Pescado Brunch & Live Music
6:00 pm Jazz Jam @ Funky Blues Shack
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Shank & Johnny @ Peddlers Pavilion
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Max McCann @ Old Florida Fish House
Monday, June 24, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm David Auen @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
7:00 pm Blues Jam @ Funky Blues Shack
8:00 pm to 10:00 pm Just Say It: Spoken Word and Open Mic Poetry @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Jessie Ritter @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:30 pm to 9:15 pm Harborwalk Village Fat Tuesday Parade
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Open Mic LIVE @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
7:00 pm Cat Rhodes & The Truth @ Funky Blues Shack
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Steve Hall @ Baytowne LIVE Stage
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Boukou Groove @ Baytowne Wednesday Night Concert Series
7:00 pm Cat Rhodes & The Truth @ Funky Blues Shack
7:00 pm Emerald Gold @ The Ocean Club Local's Night
7:00 pm Seaside Summer Concert Series
8:30 pm to 11:00 pm Luke Langford Band @ Old Florida Fish House
Thursday, June 27, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Longleaf Drive @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Scott Rockwood @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Cat Rhodes & The Truth @ Funky Blues Shack
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Steve Hall @ Baytowne LIVE Stage
7:00 pm The Maxx " We Were Funky" @ MKAF Concerts in The Village
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Casey Kearney & The Band @ Alys Beach Summer Concerts
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Harborwalk Village Throwback Thursday Concert & Fireworks
Friday, June 28, 2019
4:00 pm to 8:00 pm Wine and Tapas in The Backyard of Love of Hibiscus Coffee & Guesthouse
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Ben Walker @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 10:00 pm Catalyst @ Seascape Towne Centre
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm Tareva Henderson w/Shannon Wallace @ The Ocean Club
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm TKO'd with Mark Gillespie @ Stinky's Bait Shack
8:00 pm The Patrick Norris Band @ Funky Blues Shack
8:00 pm to 11:00 pm Boukou Groove @ Old Florida Fish House
9:00 pm Karaoke Night @ Steamboat Grill 30A
Saturday, June 29, 2019
4:00 pm to 8:00 pm Wine and Tapas in The Backyard of Love of Hibiscus Coffee & Guesthouse
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Alex & Gage @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 10:00 pm Shank @ Steamboat Grill 30A
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Steve Hall @ Baytowne LIVE Stage
7:00 pm Live Music & Locals Night @ The Ocean Club
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Rock the Docks @ HarborWalk Village
8:00 pm The Murphys @ Funky Blues Shack
Sunday, June 30, 2019
10:30 am to 5:00 pm Pescado Brunch & Live Music
6:00 pm Jazz Jam @ Funky Blues Shack
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Jamah Terry @ Peddlers Pavilion
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Max McCann @ Old Florida Fish House
Monday, July 1, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm David Auen @ Peddlers Pavilion
Tuesday, July 2, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Tanner Gray @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:30 pm to 9:15 pm Harborwalk Village Fat Tuesday Parade
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Open Mic LIVE @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Steve Hall @ Baytowne LIVE Stage
Wednesday, July 3, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
7:00 pm Seaside Summer Concert Series
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Luke Langford Band @ Baytowne Wednesday Night Concert Series
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, July 4, 2019
(All day) Seaside Stars & Stripes
5:00 pm to 8:30 pm Tanner Gray @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Scott Rockwood @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm My Fever/Safe To Say @ Pier Park Summer Concert Series
Friday, July 5, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Ben Walker @ Peddlers Pavilion
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm TKO'd with Mark Gillespie @ Stinky's Bait Shack
Saturday, July 6, 2019
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm Hunter Dawson @ World of Beer Destin
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Alex & Gage @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 10:00 pm Nic Turner @ Steamboat Grill 30A
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Steve Hall @ Baytowne LIVE Stage
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Rock the Docks @ HarborWalk Village
Sunday, July 7, 2019
10:30 am to 5:00 pm Pescado Brunch & Live Music
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Jamah Terry @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
Monday, July 8, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm David Auen @ Peddlers Pavilion
Tuesday, July 9, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Clint Weninegar @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Longleaf Drive @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:30 pm to 9:15 pm Harborwalk Village Fat Tuesday Parade
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Open Mic LIVE @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Steve Hall @ Baytowne LIVE Stage
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
7:00 pm Seaside Summer Concert Series
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Forrest Williams Band @ Baytowne Wednesday Night Concert Series
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
7:30 pm Footloose at Mattie Kelly Arts Center
Thursday, July 11, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Jessie Ritter @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Casey Kearney @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Cadillac Willy @ Alys Beach Summer Concerts
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Loud Planet @ Pier Park Summer Concert Series
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Harborwalk Village Throwback Thursday Concert & Fireworks
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Steve Hall @ Baytowne LIVE Stage
7:30 pm Footloose at Mattie Kelly Arts Center
Friday, July 12, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Ben Walker @ Peddlers Pavilion
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm TKO'd with Mark Gillespie @ Stinky's Bait Shack
7:30 pm Footloose at Mattie Kelly Arts Center
Saturday, July 13, 2019
2:00 pm Footloose at Mattie Kelly Arts Center
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 10:00 pm Dave Dale @ Steamboat Grill 30A
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Alex & Gage @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Rock the Docks @ HarborWalk Village
7:30 pm Footloose at Mattie Kelly Arts Center
Sunday, July 14, 2019
10:30 am to 5:00 pm Pescado Brunch & Live Music
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Jamah Terry @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
Monday, July 15, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm David Auen @ Peddlers Pavilion
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Adam Calvert @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:30 pm to 9:15 pm Harborwalk Village Fat Tuesday Parade
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Open Mic LIVE @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Steve Hall @ Baytowne LIVE Stage
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
7:00 pm Seaside Summer Concert Series
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm The Shakedown @ Baytowne Wednesday Night Concert Series
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, July 18, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Jessie Ritter @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Casey Kearney @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Sun, Surf & Sand @ Alys Beach Summer Concerts
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm The Mustache Band @ Pier Park Summer Concert Series
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Harborwalk Village Throwback Thursday Concert & Fireworks
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Steve Hall @ Baytowne LIVE Stage
Friday, July 19, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 10:00 pm Catalyst @ Seascape Towne Centre
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Ben Walker @ Peddlers Pavilion
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm TKO'd with Mark Gillespie @ Stinky's Bait Shack
Saturday, July 20, 2019
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm Hunter Dawson @ World of Beer Destin
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Clint Weninegar @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 10:00 pm Max McCann @ Steamboat Grill 30A
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Alex & Gage @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Steve Hall @ Baytowne LIVE Stage
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Rock the Docks @ HarborWalk Village
Sunday, July 21, 2019
10:00 am to 1:00 pm Jamah Terry @ Havana Beach Bar & Grill
10:30 am to 5:00 pm Pescado Brunch & Live Music
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Shank & Johnny @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Bruce Salmon @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
Monday, July 22, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm David Auen @ Peddlers Pavilion
Tuesday, July 23, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Adam Calvert @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:30 pm to 9:15 pm Harborwalk Village Fat Tuesday Parade
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Open Mic LIVE @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Steve Hall @ Baytowne LIVE Stage
Wednesday, July 24, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
7:00 pm Seaside Summer Concert Series
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Geoff McBride @ Baytowne Wednesday Night Concert Series
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, July 25, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Scott Rockwood @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Shank & Johnny @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Handmade Moments @ Pier Park Summer Concert Series
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Harborwalk Village Throwback Thursday Concert & Fireworks
Friday, July 26, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Ben Walker @ Peddlers Pavilion
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm TKO'd with Mark Gillespie @ Stinky's Bait Shack
Saturday, July 27, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 10:00 pm Shank @ Steamboat Grill 30A
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Alex & Gage @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Rock the Docks @ HarborWalk Village
Sunday, July 28, 2019
10:30 am to 5:00 pm Pescado Brunch & Live Music
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Jamah Terry @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
Monday, July 29, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm David Auen @ Peddlers Pavilion
Tuesday, July 30, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Clint Weninegar @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Longleaf Drive @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
6:30 pm to 9:15 pm Harborwalk Village Fat Tuesday Parade
7:00 pm Open Mic LIVE @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
Wednesday, July 31, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
7:00 pm Seaside Summer Concert Series
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Donovan Keith @ Baytowne Wednesday Night Concert Series
Thursday, August 1, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Casey Kearney @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Shank & Johnny @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Zenith Sun @ Pier Park Summer Concert Series
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Harborwalk Village Throwback Thursday Concert & Fireworks
Friday, August 2, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Ben Walker @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm to 10:00 pm Catalyst @ Seascape Towne Centre
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm TKO'd with Mark Gillespie @ Stinky's Bait Shack
Saturday, August 3, 2019
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm Hunter Dawson @ World of Beer Destin
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Alex & Gage @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 10:00 pm Nic Turner @ Steamboat Grill 30A
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Rock the Docks @ HarborWalk Village
Sunday, August 4, 2019
10:30 am to 5:00 pm Pescado Brunch & Live Music
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Jamah Terry @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
Monday, August 5, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm David Auen @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
Tuesday, August 6, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Adam Calvert @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
6:30 pm to 9:15 pm Harborwalk Village Fat Tuesday Parade
7:00 pm Open Mic LIVE @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
Wednesday, August 7, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Shank & Johnny @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
7:00 pm Seaside Summer Concert Series
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Boukou Groove @ Baytowne Wednesday Night Concert Series
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, August 8, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Jessie Ritter @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Ruby Velle & The Soulphonics @ Pier Park Summer Concert Series
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Harborwalk Village Throwback Thursday Concert & Fireworks
Friday, August 9, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Ben Walker @ Peddlers Pavilion
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm TKO'd with Mark Gillespie @ Stinky's Bait Shack
Saturday, August 10, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 10:00 pm Dave Dale @ Steamboat Grill 30A
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Rock the Docks @ HarborWalk Village
Sunday, August 11, 2019
10:00 am to 1:00 pm Jamah Terry @ Havana Beach Bar & Grill
10:30 am to 5:00 pm Pescado Brunch & Live Music
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
Monday, August 12, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
Tuesday, August 13, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
6:30 pm to 9:15 pm Harborwalk Village Fat Tuesday Parade
7:00 pm Open Mic LIVE @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
Wednesday, August 14, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Casey Kearney @ Baytowne Wednesday Night Concert Series
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, August 15, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Scott Rockwood @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm The Judge Talford Band @ Pier Park Summer Concert Series
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Harborwalk Village Throwback Thursday Concert & Fireworks
Friday, August 16, 2019
6:00 pm to 10:00 pm Catalyst @ Seascape Towne Centre
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm TKO'd with Mark Gillespie @ Stinky's Bait Shack
Saturday, August 17, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Clint Weninegar @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Rock the Docks @ HarborWalk Village
Sunday, August 18, 2019
10:00 am to 1:00 pm Jamah Terry @ Havana Beach Bar & Grill
10:30 am to 5:00 pm Pescado Brunch & Live Music
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
Monday, August 19, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
Tuesday, August 20, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Open Mic LIVE @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
Wednesday, August 21, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Rust & Gold @ Baytowne Wednesday Night Concert Series
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, August 22, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Casey Kearney @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Ronnie Wolf & The Pack @ Pier Park Summer Concert Series
Friday, August 23, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm TKO'd with Mark Gillespie @ Stinky's Bait Shack
Saturday, August 24, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Sunday, August 25, 2019
10:30 am to 5:00 pm Pescado Brunch & Live Music
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
Monday, August 26, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
Tuesday, August 27, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Clint Weninegar @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Open Mic LIVE @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
Wednesday, August 28, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Chris Alvarado @ Baytowne Wednesday Night Concert Series
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, August 29, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Scott Rockwood @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Friday, August 30, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm TKO'd with Mark Gillespie @ Stinky's Bait Shack
Saturday, August 31, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Sunday, September 1, 2019
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
Monday, September 2, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
Tuesday, September 3, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Open Mic LIVE @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
Wednesday, September 4, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Gold & Motion @ Baytowne Wednesday Night Concert Series
Thursday, September 5, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Casey Kearney @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Friday, September 6, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm TKO'd with Mark Gillespie @ Stinky's Bait Shack
Saturday, September 7, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Sunday, September 8, 2019
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
Monday, September 9, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Open Mic LIVE @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm The Blenders @ Baytowne Wednesday Night Concert Series
Thursday, September 12, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Casey Kearney @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Friday, September 13, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
Saturday, September 14, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Clint Weninegar @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Sunday, September 15, 2019
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
Monday, September 16, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Open Mic LIVE @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm Forrest Williams Band @ Baytowne Wednesday Night Concert Series
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm The Modern Eldorados @ Baytowne Wednesday Night Concert Series
Thursday, September 19, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Scott Rockwood @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Friday, September 20, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
Saturday, September 21, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Sunday, September 22, 2019
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
Monday, September 23, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Clint Weninegar @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
7:00 pm Open Mic LIVE @ 30A Songwriter Radio Music & Coffee
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, September 26, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Scott Rockwood @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Friday, September 27, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
Saturday, September 28, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Sunday, September 29, 2019
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
Monday, September 30, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, October 3, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Casey Kearney @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Friday, October 4, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
Saturday, October 5, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Sunday, October 6, 2019
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
Monday, October 7, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Clint Weninegar @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, October 10, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Casey Kearney @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Friday, October 11, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
Saturday, October 12, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Sunday, October 13, 2019
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
Monday, October 14, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, October 17, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Scott Rockwood @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Friday, October 18, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
Saturday, October 19, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Clint Weninegar @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Sunday, October 20, 2019
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
Monday, October 21, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, October 24, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Casey Kearney @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Friday, October 25, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley & Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
Saturday, October 26, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Sunday, October 27, 2019
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
Monday, October 28, 2019
6:00 pm Janelle Frost @ Edwards
Tuesday, October 29, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm Jim Couch @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Wednesday, October 30, 2019
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, October 31, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Casey Kearney @ FOOW30a
6:00 pm Ike Bartley @ Edwards
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Friday, November 1, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
Saturday, November 2, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Clint Weninegar @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Wednesday, November 6, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, November 7, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Casey Kearney @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Friday, November 8, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
Saturday, November 9, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Wednesday, November 13, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, November 14, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Casey Kearney @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Friday, November 15, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
Saturday, November 16, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Tuesday, November 19, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Wednesday, November 20, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, November 21, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Scott Rockwood @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Friday, November 22, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
Saturday, November 23, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Tuesday, November 26, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Wednesday, November 27, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, November 28, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Scott Rockwood @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Friday, November 29, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
Saturday, November 30, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Clint Weninegar @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Clint Weninegar @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, December 5, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Casey Kearney @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Friday, December 6, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
Saturday, December 7, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, December 12, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Casey Kearney @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Friday, December 13, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
Saturday, December 14, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Wine & Song at NEAT
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Clint Weninegar @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Kyle LaMonica @ FOOW30a
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, December 19, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Scott Rockwood @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Friday, December 20, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
Saturday, December 21, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Tuesday, December 24, 2019
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Wednesday, December 25, 2019
7:00 pm Open Mic Night @ Redds Fueling Station
Thursday, December 26, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Scott Rockwood @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Friday, December 27, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Mari Gleason @ FOOW30a
Saturday, December 28, 2019
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Jamah Terry @ FOOW30a
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Redd Sings @ Redds Fueling Station
Wednesday, April 22, 2020
(All day) Seabreeze Jazz Festival
Thursday, April 23, 2020
(All day) Seabreeze Jazz Festival
Friday, April 24, 2020
(All day) Seabreeze Jazz Festival
(All day) PCB SandJam Music Fest
Saturday, April 25, 2020
(All day) Seabreeze Jazz Festival
(All day) PCB SandJam Music Fest
Sunday, April 26, 2020
(All day) Seabreeze Jazz Festival
(All day) PCB SandJam Music Fest